KNIGHT'S MENU

Welcome to the Metro Knight's website. If you have any questions about the site or the team please contact us at MetroKnightsBaseball@gmail.com

Knight's Stats:

Player Bio  | View Roster | View Team Stats

LF   John  Holleran #30  
Full Name: John  Holleran
Nickname: Elmo
Born: 07/09/1996
Home Town: St. Paul, MN
High School: Concordia Academy
College: California State University, Stanislaus
Weight: 170
Height: 6'0"
Bats: Right
Throws: Right

Career Stats |

Current Season Stats |

Game by Game Log

Career Hitting Stats

Career Fielding Stats

Career Pitching Stats